Lakeview & City View Premier Suite With One Free Parking

151 Dan Leckie Way, Downtown Toronto, Toronto, Canada - Show on map
5.6/10 · 24 reviews

Located merely 1.5 km from Harbourfront Centre, Lakeview & City View Premier Suite With One Free Parking Toronto is just 14 minutes' walk from a top family-friendly place like Ripley's Aquarium of Canada.

Location

This apartment lies in Downtown Toronto with parks and cultural venues, about 25 minutes on foot from St. James Park. The YYZ Artists' Outlet is within reach of the apartment in Toronto. Guests appreciate the proximity of the multi-purpose stadium "Rogers Centre", which is a mere 0.8 km away.

Food & Drinks

Lakeview & City View Premier Suite With One Free Parking is within 20 minutes' walk of Toronto Union train station.

Why choose Lakeview & City View Premier Suite With One Free Parking Toronto

Select room

Main amenities

  • Wi-Fi

  • Air conditioning

  • No pets allowed

General
  • Wi-Fi
  • Air conditioning
  • No pets allowed

Internet

  • Wi-Fi

Parking options

  • Parking

In the kitchen

  • Dryer

In the rooms

  • Air conditioning
  • Heating

In the bathroom

  • Washing machine

Devices

  • Flat-screen TV

General facilities

  • No smoking on site

Pets

  • No pets allowed

Important information

Check-in:
from 17:00 until 22:30
Check-out:
until 12:00
Licence numberSTR-2603-JFDFBZ

When are you staying?

From USD 194 per night
Check-in 28 Sept 2026
Check-out 29 Sept 2026
Guests 2 guests

Adults:

2

Children:

0
All rates verified
How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.

Rooms

Photos of Lakeview & City View Premier Suite With One Free Parking Toronto

Location of Lakeview & City View Premier Suite With One Free Parking Toronto

151 Dan Leckie Way, Downtown Toronto, Toronto, Canada

Attractions
Great restaurants
Transportation

Places nearby

    Guest reviews of Lakeview & City View Premier Suite With One Free Parking Toronto

    Based on ratings from trusted providers

    Write a review

    When did you travel?

    Your rating point

    Very bad
    Excellent

    Your details

    Where are you from?
    Thank you! Thank you for taking the time to share your experience. Your review will be published shortly.

    Review has not been sent.

    Please try again.

    Popular hotels in Toronto

    Find your perfect hotel stay today

    Currency
    • USD U.S. dollar
    • EUR Euro
    • GBP Pound sterling
    • AUD Australian dollar
    • CAD Canadian dollar
    • BRL Brazilian real
    • CNY Chinese yuan
    • CZK Czech koruna
    • DKK Danish krone
    • HKD Hong Kong dollar
    • ILS Israeli new sheqel
    • JPY Japanese yen
    • MYR Malaysian ringgit
    • NZD New Zealand dollar
    • NOK Norwegian krone
    • PLN Polish zloty
    • RON Romanian leu
    • RUB Russian ruble
    • SAR Saudi riyal
    • SGD Singapore dollar
    • ZAR South African rand
    • KRW South Korean won
    • SEK Swedish krona
    • CHF Swiss franc
    • TRY Turkish lira
    • UAH Ukrainian hryvnia
    • THB Thai baht
    • ARS Argentina, Peso
    Select language
    100% Verified Reviews
    When are you staying?
    From USD 194 per night
    Check-in 28 Sept 2026
    Check-out 29 Sept 2026
    Guests 2 guests

    Adults:

    2

    Children:

    0
    All rates verified
    How we verified prices Our team regularly checks prices to make sure you see the lowest available rates. We compare them with hotel prices and other providers. If discounts or promotions appear, prices on our site are updated accordingly.
    Check-in & out
    28 Sept 2026
    —
    29 Sept 2026
    Guests
    2 guests
    We're here to help
    Hi there! Have a question? Message us—our team is happy to assist.
    Your details:
    Subject:
    Message:
    Thank you for your message. We’ll get back to you shortly!
    Your message was not delivered
    Important information
    Lakeview & City View Premier Suite With One Free Parking
    Check-in:
    from 17:00 until 22:30
    Check-out:
    until 12:00
    Licence numberSTR-2603-JFDFBZ